Deltakere 2016

Aasmund Bunkholt TreFokus
Alex de Rijke dRMM Architects
Alex Lien Massiv Lust
Alexander Johansson Student HiOA
Alf Isak Nordli White Arkitekter
Ali Amrani Moelven Multi3
Anastasia Malafey Student UiO
Anna-Thekla Tonjer Elverum kommune
Anne Milligan Romreiser interiørark
Arve Valsø Teknos
Birgitte Skjerve NAL
Bjørn Lillebekk Birk & Co
Bård F. Fredriksen Kunnskapsdepartementet
Catherine Sunter AHO
Christian Marthinsen Teknos
Dag Ulrik Pettersen Student AHO
Dagfinn Sagen MDH Arkitekter
Daniel Aarset Loe White Arkitekter
Daniel Asp Student AHO
Daniel C. Tabacaru Reframe arkitektur
Elisabeth Kolrud Asker kommune
Elise Wiklund Student BAS
Ellen Kristin Moe Allskog
Emma Sundelin Skellefteå kommun
Erik Langmo, Moelven Byggmodul
Espen Folgerø BAS
Eva Britt Isager Bergen Kommune
Ferhat Turan Student HiOA
Florian Kosche Dipl.-Ing. Florian Kosche AS
Gaute Mo Degree of Freedom
Geir Abel Jensen Norconsult/Arkitektstudio
Geir I. Vestøl Student NMBU
Gunnar Jul Sand Splitcon
Guro Nina Vestvik Elverumregionens Næringsutvikling
Hannah Amthor Student NMBU
Hanne U Solheim Nils Torp Arkitekter
Hanne Winsnes NSW
Hans Petter Rygh Termowood
Helene Offer-Ohlsen Student AHO
Håkon Stenberg Rognlien Superwood
Inger Svare Morset Frost Arkitekter
Ingrid Engøy Henriksen Student AHO
Ingunn Ramsfjell Asker kommune
Irene Løken Gustafsson Vefsen kommune
Isaak Bashevkin Norconsult
Jakob Trøan Alvdal Skurlag
James Watkins ASAS Arkitekter
Jan Strumillo PdD AHO
Jan Håvar Hopmo Nord studentsamskipnad
Jan Tore Myrbakken Pretre
Jan Vegard Lisle Student HiOA
Janne Louise Bergesen Student HiOA
Janniche Dyrø Canvas
Jo Aastorp Norconsult/Arkitektstudio
Johan Petter Skogseth Nord studentsamskipnad
Johanne Bøckmann Student AHO
Jon Bjørn Dundas Morå Student AHO
Jostein Rønsen, Jostein Rønsen Arkitekter
Karoline Brekke Lauvrak Student AHO
Katrine hamre Sørlie Student AHO
Kenneth Harstad Aspelin Ramm Eiendom
Knut Lundem Hougsrud Norsk Massivtre / Miljøkledning
Knut Werner Lindeberg Alsén Prosjektleder konferansen
Leif Daniel Houck NMBU
Lise Rystad NSW
Ludvik Skjønhaug Einarsen Student NMBU
Magnus Croon White Arkitekter
Magnus Dyngen Student NMBU
Mari Færevaag ASAS Arkitekter
Marianne Sennesvik Carlsen Norconsult
Marie Callin Østern Student AHO
Marie Male Kalstø Student NMBU
Marius Hauland Næss Student AHO
Marius Nygaard AHO
Marius Waagaard Student NTNU
Marte Guldvik Student AHO
Mette Brasøy Høgskolen i Sørøst-Norge: HSN
Michael Lommertz Bollinger + Grohmann Oslo
Michal Migala Student NMBU
Mina-Matilde Håøya Student AHO
Nis Skovholt Superwood
Olav Birkenes Birk & Co
Olav Høibø NMBU
Olav Skeie Birk & Co
Ole Gunnar Holen Sør-Odal kommune
Ole Wiig Konferansier/NSW
Oskar Norelius White Arkitekter
Pernille Dammann Spor Arkitekter
Peter Aasen NUNO Arkitekter
Peter Feltendal , Helen&Hard
Piotr Pomorski Student HiOA
Polina Kapitanova Student AHO
Ragnhild Osbak Student AHO
Ramin Shakori Student UiS/HiAO
Rickard Berger Hille Melbye Arkitekter
Roar Kopperud Teknos
Robert Schmitz White Arkitekter
Roger Johansen Bjørvik Student NMBU
Sachiko Holmsen Birk & Co
Sandra Elbe Dipl.-Ing. Florian Kosche
Sigurd Strøm Nørsterud Student AHO
Sigurdur Gunnarsson BAS
Siri Sandbeck Walther Frost Arkitekter
Sóley Karlsdóttir NUNO arkitektur AS
Stefan Qvisén Hille Melbye Arkitekter
Stein-Petter Hillestad Fylkesmannen i Nordland
Steinar Anda Student HiB
Stine Ramberg Andersen Arkitektkontoret Drammen
Svein Arne Lerkelund Arkitektkontoret Drammen
Svein Egil Holmsen Moelven Multi3
Stuart Rogers LOF Arkitekter AS
Svein Eriksen Skanska
Thea Andreassen Student NTNU
Tthomas Kringlebotn Thiis NMBU
Thomas McQuillan AHO
Thor André Ingebrigtsen Student NMBU
Thore Vestby Vestby-Link
Tia Karlsen Student HiOA
Tom Thodesen Spir Arkitekter
Tone Groeggen Statskog
Tone Haugen-Flermoe TreFokus
Torbjørn Bygdevoll Laursen Laursen-ad
Torbjørn Nyhus Moelven Limtre
Torgeir Berg Moelven
Turid Helle Trondheim kommune
Ugo Ribeiro Dipl.-Ing. Florian Kosche
Ulrika Wallin White Arkitekter
Wenche Høye Tretorget
William Aarsland BAS
Winfried Schaal Moelven
Reklamer